Below are the Sportstron results for French League II 2014/15 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Arles 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 2 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Angers 2
|
Round 1 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 4 Defeated Creteil 2
|
Round 1 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Orleans 1
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 1 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 2 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 2 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 2 |
Creteil
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 2 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 2 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 2 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 2 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Nancy 1
|
Round 2 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 2 Drew With Nimes 2
|
Round 2 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Orleans 1
|
Round 3 |
Auxerre |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Laval 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 3 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 3 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 2 Drew With Dijon 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 3 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 0 Drew With Angers 0
|
Round 3 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 3 |
Gazalec Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 3 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 4 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Nimes 0
|
Round 4 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 4 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Le Havre 4
|
Round 4 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 4 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 4 |
Angers |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Arles 2 Drew With Sochaux 2
|
Round 4 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Lost To Gazalec Ajaccio 4
|
Round 4 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 4 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 4 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 5 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Orleans 0
|
Round 5 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 0 Lost To Troyes 4
|
Round 5 |
Troyes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Laval 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 5 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 5 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 2 Drew With Arles 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 5 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 5 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Lost To Angers 2
|
Round 5 |
Tours |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 5 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 6 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 0
|
Round 6 |
Angers
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Arles 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 6 |
Arles
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 6 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 6 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Orleans 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 6 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 6 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 6 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 6 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 7 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Lost To Nancy 5
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Creteil 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 7 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 7 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Laval 3 Defeated Angers 2
|
Round 7 |
Laval
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 7 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 7 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brest 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 7 |
Brest
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Tours 4 Defeated Orleans 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Troyes 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 8 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 8 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 8 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arles 2 Lost To Laval 3
|
Round 8 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 8 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 8 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 8 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 8 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 8 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Arles 1
|
Round 9 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 9 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 3 Defeated Ajaccio 2
|
Round 9 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 2 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 9 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 9 |
Nancy |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 9 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Angers 1
|
Round 9 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 9 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 9 |
Valenciennes
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 9 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 10 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 3 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 10 |
Angers
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Arles 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 10 |
Arles |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 0
|
Round 10 |
Nancy
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 10 |
Nimes |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Orleans 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 10 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Troyes 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 10 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 10 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 2 Drew With Nancy 2
|
Round 11 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Sochaux 4
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 11 |
Clermont Foot |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 3 Defeated Arles 1
|
Round 11 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 2 Drew With Brest 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 11 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Orleans 1
|
Round 11 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Lost To Nimes 2
|
Round 11 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 11 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Dijon 3
|
Round 11 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 12 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 12 |
Angers
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Arles 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 12 |
Arles
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Orleans 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 12 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 12 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 0
|
Round 12 |
Brest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 12 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 12 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Brest 3
|
Round 13 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Creteil 1 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 13 |
Creteil |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 13 |
Dijon
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 13 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Laval 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 13 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 13 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Niort 1 Lost To Nancy 4
|
Round 13 |
Niort |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 14 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Lost To Auxerre 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 14 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 14 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arles 1 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 14 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Niort 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 14 |
Orleans
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 14 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 14 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 15 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 15 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Arles 1
|
Round 15 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 2 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 15 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 15 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 15 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Tours 1
|
Round 15 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 15 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 15 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arles 0 Lost To Dijon 2
|
Round 16 |
Arles |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 16 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 16 |
Laval |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Nimes 3 Drew With Le Havre 3
|
Round 16 |
Nimes |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Orleans 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 16 |
Orleans |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 2 Drew With Creteil 2
|
Round 16 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 16 |
Tours
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Angers 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 16 |
Angers |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 16 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 2 Drew With Tours 2
|
Round 17 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 2 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 17 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 17 |
Gazalec Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Laval 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 17 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 2 Lost To Angers 3
|
Round 17 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 17 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 17 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 17 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 18 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 18 |
Auxerre |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 18 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 3 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 18 |
Laval
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Orleans 1
|
Round 18 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 3 Defeated Le Havre 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arles 0 Lost To Troyes 4
|
Round 18 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 2 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 18 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brest 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 18 |
Brest
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Nimes 1
|
Round 19 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 3 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 19 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 19 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Tours 3
|
Round 19 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 19 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Orleans 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 19 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 19 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arles 1 Lost To Angers 3
|
Round 20 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Creteil 2
|
Round 20 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 20 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Laval 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 20 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 20 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 20 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nancy 2 Drew With Orleans 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Gazalec Ajaccio 3
|
Round 21 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arles 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 21 |
Nancy |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 21 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 4 Lost To Nimes 5
|
Round 21 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 21 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Tours 2
|
Round 21 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Drew With Chateauroux 3
|
Round 21 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 21 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 21 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 22 |
Gazalec Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 22 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nimes 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 1 Lost To Creteil 3
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 22 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Orleans 1
|
Round 22 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 22 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 22 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 23 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Drew With Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 23 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Orleans 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 23 |
Orleans
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 23 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 23 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 23 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arles 0 Lost To Nimes 1
|
Round 23 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 23 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 24 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 24 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 24 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Laval 1 Drew With Orleans 1
|
Round 24 |
Laval |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 24 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Drew With Arles 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 24 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 24 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 25 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nancy 6 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 25 |
Nancy
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 25 |
Orleans
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 25 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Angers 2 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 25 |
Angers
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Arles 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 25 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 25 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 26 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Dijon 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 3 Defeated Orleans 2
|
Round 26 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 26 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 26 |
Brest |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Creteil 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 27 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 27 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 27 |
Nancy |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 27 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 27 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 27 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arles 2 Lost To Auxerre 4
|
Round 27 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 27 |
Brest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Arles 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Lost To Dijon 5
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 28 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Laval 0 Lost To Nimes 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 28 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 28 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 28 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 28 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Arles 0 Drew With Gazalec Ajaccio 0
|
Round 29 |
Gazalec Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 29 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 29 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 29 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 29 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Tours 2
|
Round 29 |
Nimes
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sochaux 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 29 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 29 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 29 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 30 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 30 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 30 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Laval 2 Drew With Sochaux 2
|
Round 30 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Nancy 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 30 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 30 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 30 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 30 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 30 |
Gazalec Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 31 |
Dijon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Arles 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 31 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Gazalec Ajaccio 2
|
Round 31 |
Gazalec Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 31 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 31 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 31 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 31 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 31 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 32 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 32 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 34 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 34 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 35 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arles 2 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Gazalec Ajaccio 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 35 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brest 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Angers 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 36 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Auxerre 2 Drew With Creteil 2
|
Round 37 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 37 |
Le Havre |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Angers 0
|
Round 37 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Orleans 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Arles 1
|
Round 38 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Lost To Tours 4
|
Round 38 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Gazalec Ajaccio 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.